Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup with a Blend of Veggies Bottle - 19.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CARROT PUREE, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup with a Blend of Veggies Bottle - 19.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup with a Blend of Veggies Bottle - 19.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup with a Blend of Veggies Bottle - 19.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


