Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup with No Sugar Added Bottle - 13 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, ONION POWDER. *NOT NORMALLY FOUND IN KETCHUP

Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup with No Sugar Added Bottle - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Tomato Ketchup with No Sugar Added Bottle - 13 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping