Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup ZERO 800ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (200g per 100g Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Potassium Chloride, Citrus Fibre, Spice and Herb Extracts (contain Celery), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup ZERO 800ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup ZERO 800ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


