Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste (from Fresh, Ripe Tomatoes), Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices.

Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping