Is Heinz Vanilla Custard Pouch 6+ Months | 120g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk (57%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Sweetened. Contains: Milk.
Check Heinz Vanilla Custard Pouch 6+ Months | 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Vanilla Custard Pouch 6+ Months | 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRENCH VANILLA SILKY SMOOTH FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA
Sahale Snacks Naturally Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, Gluten-Free Snack, 4-Ounce Pouch
CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH TANOSHII DONUTS, CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH
Yogo Choc Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g
Custard Powder Vanilla Flavour Refill Pack
About this product
Snack · Pouch


