Is Heinz Vegan Aioli Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Fructose, White Vinegar, Salt, Maize Thickener (1450), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder (0.1%), Natural Colour (160a), Antioxidant (385). May Contain: Peanuts.

Check Heinz Vegan Aioli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Vegan Aioli is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep