Is Heinz Vegan Aioli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Fructose, White Vinegar, Salt, Maize Thickener (1450), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder (0.1%), Natural Colour (160a), Antioxidant (385). May Contain: Peanuts.
Check Heinz Vegan Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Vegan Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Vegan Aioli is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


