Is Heinz Vegan Smokey Mayo 270mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, Fructose, White Vinegar, Salt, Maize Thickener (1450), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Colour (150a), Smoke Flavour, Antioxidant (385).
Check Heinz Vegan Smokey Mayo 270mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Vegan Smokey Mayo 270mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Vegan Smokey Mayo 270mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSalad


