Is Heinz Vegetable Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (24%), Carrots (11%), Potatoes, Pasta Tubes (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Peas (3%), Onions, Swede. Modified Cornflour, Sugar, Haricot Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Cornflour, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Herb Extracts, Flavouring VEGETABLES: 13%
Check Heinz Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Vegetable Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


