Is Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans (52%), Tomatoes (26%), Water, Sugar Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Sweetener - Acesulfame Potassium, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract
Check Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopOcado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


