Is Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (52%), Tomatoes (26%), Water, Sugar Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Sweetener - Acesulfame Potassium, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract

Check Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Weight Watchers Baked Beans is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep