Is Heinz Yellow Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Turmeric, Natural Flavor and Spices.

Check Heinz Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep