Is Heirloom Fresh Eggs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
18 medium, blue free range eggs. Grade A
Check Heirloom Fresh Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heirloom Fresh Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


