Is Heirloom Fresh Eggs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
18 medium, blue free range eggs. Grade A
Check Heirloom Fresh Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heirloom Fresh Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


