Is HEIRLOOM HOT SAUCE WITH CO-OP SAUCE, BEAVER DAM PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEPPERS, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, BEAVER DAM PEPPERS, ONIONS, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SESAME PASTE, SPICES, CANE SUGAR.
Check HEIRLOOM HOT SAUCE WITH CO-OP SAUCE, BEAVER DAM PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEIRLOOM HOT SAUCE WITH CO-OP SAUCE, BEAVER DAM PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


