Is HEIRLOOM JELLY, BEAVER DAM PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR , BEAVER DAM PEPPERS, PECTIN LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRANULATED LEMON ZEST, SPICES, CALCIUM

Check HEIRLOOM JELLY, BEAVER DAM PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetPeppery
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping