Is Heirloom Ontario Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic
Check Heirloom Ontario Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heirloom Ontario Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Heirloom Ontario Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


