Is Hel Lers Sliced Roast Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (92%), Brine [acidity Regulators (326, 262), Cure [salt, Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452)], Sugar, Thickeners (1412, 407a, 415), Stabiliser (508)], Canola Oil, Nisin], Seasoning [maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Salt, Burnt Sugar Powder, Mineral Salt (508), Sugar, Vegetable Powder (onion, Garlic), Spices (including Pepper, Paprika), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Herbs, Vegetable Oil]. Contains Soy.

Check Hel Lers Sliced Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Hel Lers Sliced Roast Chicken | Spoonful