Is Hela Matjesfileer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heringsfilets, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Dill, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Herbs, Herbal Extracts, Packed In Protective Atmosphere
Check Hela Matjesfileer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hela Matjesfileer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


