Is Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


