Is Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Helados Mexico Coconut Ice Cream Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go