Is Helados Mexico Con Crema Strawberry Fresa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WATER, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVOR, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR
Check Helados Mexico Con Crema Strawberry Fresa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helados Mexico Con Crema Strawberry Fresa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


