Is Helados Mexico Eskimal Ice Cream Bar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk, cream, whey, confectionery flavored coating (coconut oil, sugar, cocoa powder, whey powder, soy lecithin as an emulsifier, vanilla), cane sugar, egg yolk, tara gum, guar gum, natural flavor.
Check Helados Mexico Eskimal Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helados Mexico Eskimal Ice Cream Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


