Is Helados Mexico Fruit Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DARE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE.

Check Helados Mexico Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Helados Mexico Fruit Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go