Is Helados Pura Vida Manzana Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Refine Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Stabilizers (guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Xantham Gum, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan), Authorized Artificial Colors And Flavors.

Check Helados Pura Vida Manzana Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go