Is Helenda's Charcuterie Mild Doux Pepperoni Stix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, salt, sugar, sodium erythorbate, spices, dextrose, sunflower oil (mfg aid), flavour, culture, sodium nitrite, natural smoke. Ready to eat smoked and fermented sausage.
Check Helenda's Charcuterie Mild Doux Pepperoni Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helenda's Charcuterie Mild Doux Pepperoni Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


