Is HELEN'S RUSTIC ORIGINAL, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI POWDER (SPICES, SALT), SALT, FRESH SERRANO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, SPICES.

Check HELEN'S RUSTIC ORIGINAL, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing