Is Helga's Prebiotic This Bag Is 100% Recyclable Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour (40%), Wheat Flour, Water, Whole Grain Barley (7%), Modified Tapioca Starch (1413) (7%), Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Iodised Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Vegetable Emulsifiers (471, 472e, 481), Vitamins (thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aids (wheat). Contains: Soy, Wheat, Gluten.
Check Helga's Prebiotic This Bag Is 100% Recyclable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helga's Prebiotic This Bag Is 100% Recyclable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich


