Is Hella Bitters Ginger Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Ginger, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Caramel Gentian & Spices
Check Hella Bitters Ginger Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hella Bitters Ginger Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hella Bitters Ginger Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking


