Is Hella Cocktail Co. Bitters & Soda Spritz Aromatic Premium Mixer - 8.4 oz Cans - 4-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Gentian Root Extract, Hella Aromatic Bitters (Sugar, Jamaican Allspice, Black Peppercorns, Caraway, Cinnamon Sticks, Cloves, Wormwood, Rose Hips, Angelica Root, Gentian Root, Chinese Star Anise, Chamomile), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for Color), Paprika Oleoresin (for Color)
Check Hella Cocktail Co. Bitters & Soda Spritz Aromatic Premium Mixer - 8.4 oz Cans - 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hella Cocktail Co. Bitters & Soda Spritz Aromatic Premium Mixer - 8.4 oz Cans - 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hella Cocktail Co. Bitters & Soda Spritz Aromatic Premium Mixer - 8.4 oz Cans - 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


