Is Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE (WATER AND LIME JUICE CONCENTRATES), HABANERO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORANGE EXTRACT, LIME EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (AS ANTIOXIDANT), RED PEPPER EXTRACT

Check Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hella Cocktail Co Hella Habanero Margarita 750ml is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking