Is Hella Cocktail Co Hella Moscow Mule 750ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, sugar, lime juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavor, sea salt, red pepper extract
Check Hella Cocktail Co Hella Moscow Mule 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hella Cocktail Co Hella Moscow Mule 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hella Cocktail Co Hella Moscow Mule 750ml is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


