Is Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, (Fresh Vine-Ripened Tomatoes), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Horseradish, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Flavor, Horseradish Extract, Celery Seeds, Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid.
Check Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


