Is Hellacious Hot Sauce (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Habanero Mash, Agave, Chipotle Powder, Red Pepper, Minced Garlic, Lime Juice
Check Hellacious Hot Sauce (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellacious Hot Sauce (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hellacious Hot Sauce (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


