Is Hellers BBQ Pulled Pork 1kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, BBQ Sauce (Tomato Pulp, Sugar, Maltodextrin, White Vinegar, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Spices, Vegetable Powder, Yeast Extracts, Hydrolysed Vegetable, Protein (Maize), Thickener, Flavouring), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Salt, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Thickener, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract, Preservative, Flavouring, Vegetable Oil (Canola)
Check Hellers BBQ Pulled Pork 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers BBQ Pulled Pork 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


