Is Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Honey Baked Off The Bone Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork (73%), Water, Salt, Dextrose , Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 450, 500), Thickeners (1412, 407A, 415), Honey (1%), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Yeast Extract
Check Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Honey Baked Off The Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Honey Baked Off The Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
About this product
Meat · Slice


