Is Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Off The Bone Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Thickeners (1412, 1442, 407A, 415), Water, Acidity Regulators, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Mineral Salts, Antioxidant, Yeast Extract
Check Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Off The Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Off The Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Where to buy
Hellers Craft Ham Sliced Off The Bone is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


