Is Hellers Free Range Danish Streaky Bacon 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 500), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Acidity Regulator, Antioxidant, Preservative
Check Hellers Free Range Danish Streaky Bacon 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Free Range Danish Streaky Bacon 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping


