Is Hellers Ham Boneless Leg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork (84%), Water, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Thickeners (1412, 1442, 407A, 415), Salt, Dextrose , Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 482, 450, 500), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Yeast Extract
Check Hellers Ham Boneless Leg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Ham Boneless Leg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hatfield Boneless Ham Steak Classic, 8 oz.
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, Water Added, Boneless, Fully Cooked, 97% Fat Free, 8 ounces
Sam's Choice Boneless Classic Ham Steak
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Sliced Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham
Sour Slime Candy ( 1 Random Flavor Per Order ) Green Apple or Cherry
Where to buy
Hellers Ham Boneless Leg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


