Is Hellers Ham Shaved Champagne Leg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (77%), Water, Salt, Dextrose , Sugar, Thickener, Mineral Salts, Antioxidant, Preservative, Yeast Extract

Check Hellers Ham Shaved Champagne Leg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Hellers Ham Shaved Champagne Leg | Spoonful