Is Hellers Middle Bacon Short Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (71%), Water, Salt, Thickener (1442, 407A, 415), Dextrose , Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 450, 500), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Yeast Extract

Check Hellers Middle Bacon Short Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellers Middle Bacon Short Cut is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish