Is Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (85%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salts (451, 450, 500), Honey, Preservative (250), Antioxidant (316), Smoke Flavour

Check Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking