Is Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (85%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salts (451, 450, 500), Honey, Preservative (250), Antioxidant (316), Smoke Flavour
Check Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hellers Ol Smokey Streaky Bacon is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


