Is Hellers Saveloys Classic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meat (70%), Water, Tapioca Starch, Soy Protein Isolate, Salt, Mineral Salts (450, 451), Spices and Spice Extract, Vegetable Powders, Flavouring (Smoke Flavour, Emulsifier (433), Acidity Regulator (260)), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Edible Casing (Beef) (Colours (E 120, E 172))
Check Hellers Saveloys Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Saveloys Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hellers Saveloys Classic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


