Is Hellers Ham Shaved Champagne Leg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (77%), Water, Salt, Dextrose , Sugar, Thickener, Mineral Salts, Antioxidant, Preservative, Yeast Extract
Check Hellers Ham Shaved Champagne Leg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Ham Shaved Champagne Leg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


