Is Hellers Streaky Bacon Manuka Smoked Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (89%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (500, 451, 450), Honey, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)
Check Hellers Streaky Bacon Manuka Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellers Streaky Bacon Manuka Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hellers Streaky Bacon Manuka Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


