Is Hellmann's Condiment Spicy Dipping Sauce 11 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vegetable oil (canola and/or soybean oil), tomato puree, water, sugar, distilled vinegar, egg yolks, modified food starch, apple cider vinegar, salt, spices, natural flavor, dried garlic, dried onion, paprika, apple juice concentrate, phosphoric acid, lemon juice concentrate, xanthan gum, calcium disodium edta to preserve flavor
Check Hellmann's Condiment Spicy Dipping Sauce 11 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Condiment Spicy Dipping Sauce 11 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hellmann's Condiment Spicy Dipping Sauce 11 OZ is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


