Is Hellmann's Hatch Chili Piments Hatch Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, TOMATILLO PUREE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED HATCH CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, SORBIC ACID (MAINTAINS QUALITY) AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (MAINTAINS FLAVOUR).
Check Hellmann's Hatch Chili Piments Hatch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Hatch Chili Piments Hatch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


