Is Hellmann's Homestyle Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs, And Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors.
Check Hellmann's Homestyle Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Homestyle Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hellmann's Homestyle Mayonnaise is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


