Is Hellmann's Honey and Mustard Salad Dressing 210ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, rapeseed oil, cider vinegar (cider vinegar, apple must concentrate), whole grain mustard (10%) (water, MUSTARD seeds, spirit vinegar, salt, turmeric), honey (8%), corn starch, free range EGG yolk, salt, thickener (guar gum), natural MUSTARD flavouring. May contain sesame
Check Hellmann's Honey and Mustard Salad Dressing 210ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Honey and Mustard Salad Dressing 210ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hellmann's Honey and Mustard Salad Dressing 210ml is available at 4 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


